Terrell Owens news, rumors and stats

 

Terrell Owens

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 224

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1DALNYG38729.0020000.00000
2DALMIA59719.4010155.00000
3DALCHI814518.1300000.00000
4DALSTL33311.0000000.00000
5DALBUF22512.5000000.00000
6DALNEP66611.0010000.00000
7DALMIN710314.7110000.00000
9DALPHI1017417.4010000.00000
10DALNYG612520.8320000.00000
11DALWAS817321.6340000.00000
12DALNYJ66510.8310000.00000
13DALGBP715622.2910000.00000
14DALDET3217.0000000.00000
15DALPHI23718.5000000.00000
16DALCAR5489.6010000.00000
Average:5901610000000
Total:81135516150150000