Dwayne Bowe news, rumors and stats

 

Dwayne Bowe

Kansas City Chiefs
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.2 | Wt: 221

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1KCCATL35317.6700000.00000
2KCCBUF810212.7520000.00000
3KCCNOS77911.2900000.00000
4KCCSDC710815.4310000.00000
5KCCBAL66010.0000000.00000
6KCCTBB3217.0000000.00000
8KCCOAK36521.6700000.00000
9KCCSDC8799.8800000.00001
10KCCPIT45513.7500000.00000
11KCCCIN000.0000000.00000
12KCCDEN44110.2500000.00000
13KCCCAR46416.0000000.00000
14KCCCLE27035.0000000.00000
Average:5611400000000
Total:597971430000001