Jason Baker news, rumors and stats

 

Jason Baker

Free Agent
Punter

Ht: 6.2 | Wt: 205

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppPuntsPunt YdsPunt TbFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1CARPHI422320000.000000.000
2CARATL15100000.000000.000
3CARDAL629600000.000000.000
5CARWAS417900000.000000.000
6CARTBB312200000.000000.000
7CARBUF625100000.000000.000
8CARARI628210000.000000.000
9CARNOS311200000.000000.000
10CARATL417700000.000000.000
11CARMIA521000000.000000.000
12CARNYJ522700000.000000.000
13CARTBB524400000.000000.000
14CARNEP727800000.000000.000
15CARMIN728810000.000000.000
16CARNYG27200000.000000.000
17CARNOS834000000.000000.000
Average:52100000000000
Total:7633524000000000