Chester Taylor news, rumors and stats

 

Chester Taylor

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 5.9 | Wt: 208

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1BALIND4276.750022211.00006490
2BALTEN351.67003217.00006260
4BALNYJ11322.910022412.000013560
5BALDET9465.11004246.000013700
6BALCLE89211.5000482.0000121000
7BALCHI22110.5000111.00003220
8BALPIT891.130055511.001013640
9BALCIN393.00005265.20008350
10BALJAC000.0000000.0000000
11BALPIT19593.11004266.500023850
13BALHOU11403.6400166.000012461
14BALDEN20592.95003144.670023731
15BALGBP6376.1700000.00006370
15BALGBP6376.1700000.00006370
16BALMIN5153.000034916.33008641
17BALCLE8364.50004164.000012520
Average:83350031860010510
Total:123524500412926101648163