Jamal Lewis news, rumors and stats

 

Jamal Lewis

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1BALIND16483.0000144.000017520
2BALTEN1090.90004328.000014411
4BALNYJ29812.7910000.000029811
5BALDET19955.00002178.5010211120
6BALCLE24592.46002115.500026700
7BALCHI15342.2700263.000017400
8BALPIT17613.5900100.000018611
9BALCIN15493.2700000.000015490
10BALJAC14443.14005132.600019570
11BALPIT13282.1500000.000013281
12BALCIN231134.91105367.2000281490
13BALHOU8172.13003237.670011401
15BALGBP221054.7710294.5000241140
15BALGBP221054.7710294.5000241140
16BALMIN24743.08002115.500026850
17BALCLE20894.45003299.6700231180
Average:186330021340020760
Total:29110113403420041032512115