Correll Buckhalter news, rumors and stats

 

Correll Buckhalter

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2003 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1PHITBB100.0000000.0000100
2PHINEP000.000012121.00001210
4PHIBUF11252.2710000.000011250
5PHIWAS331.0000000.0000330
6PHIDAL11524.7310122.000012540
7PHINYG3196.3300000.00003191
8PHINYJ151006.6720000.0000151001
9PHIATL23924.000011818.0000241100
10PHIGBP9232.5600000.00009230
11PHINYG520.401012727.00006290
12PHINOS7182.571012020.00008380
13PHICAR6305.0000000.00006300
14PHIDAL131158.851022914.5000151440
15PHIMIA691.5010000.0000690
17PHIWAS13544.15003165.331016700
Average:836310197009450
Total:126542380101337101366752