Jerry Porter news, rumors and stats

Jerry Porter

Canadian Football League
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1OAKDET22613.0000000.00000
2OAKDEN14646.0010000.00000
3OAKCLE12020.0000000.00000
4OAKMIA35217.3320000.00000
6OAKSDC3289.3300000.00000
7OAKKCC15959.0000000.00000
8OAKTEN44611.5000000.00000
9OAKHOU45513.7500000.00000
10OAKCHI22211.0000000.00000
11OAKMIN58817.6000000.00000
12OAKKCC37525.0000000.00000
13OAKDEN5499.8010000.00000
14OAKGBP24522.5010000.00000
15OAKIND4328.0000000.00000
16OAKJAC22613.0000000.00000
17OAKSDC23618.0010000.00000
Average:3442000000000
Total:447052060000000