Shane Lechler news, rumors and stats

Shane Lechler

Houston Texans
Punter

Ht: 6.2 | Wt: 237

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppPuntsPunt YdsPunt TbFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1OAKSDC942010000.000000.000
2OAKBAL421420000.000000.000
4OAKCLE629200000.000000.000
5OAKSFO16500000.000000.000
6OAKDEN422010000.000000.000
7OAKARI313520000.000000.000
8OAKPIT733710000.000000.000
9OAKSEA1045030000.000000.000
10OAKDEN835620000.000000.000
11OAKKCC417910000.000000.000
12OAKSDC627610000.000000.000
13OAKHOU422720000.000000.000
14OAKCIN210200000.000000.000
15OAKSTL417110000.000000.000
16OAKKCC27900000.000000.000
17OAKNYJ313720000.000000.000
Average:52291000000000
Total:77366019000000000