Zack Crockett news, rumors and stats

 

Zack Crockett

Retired
Fullback

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1OAKPIT2105.0000188.00003180
2OAKBUF000.0000144.0000140
3OAKTBB000.0000111.0000110
4OAKHOU000.0000133.0000130
5OAKIND000.0000000.0000000
6OAKDEN000.0000100.0000100
7OAKNOS294.50002178.50004260
8OAKSDC000.0000000.0000000
9OAKCAR000.00002147.00002140
11OAKSDC000.0000000.0000000
12OAKDEN000.0000000.0000000
13OAKKCC000.00002136.50002130
14OAKATL5204.0010144.00006240
15OAKTEN8273.380011111.00009380
16OAKKCC10323.2010000.000010320
17OAKJAC221346.09003124.0000251460
Average:315200154004200
Total:492322201687400653190