David Anderson news, rumors and stats

 

David Anderson

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 192

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
2HOUMIA000.0000000.00000
5HOUOAK199.0000000.00000
10WASMIA11414.0000000.00000
11WASDAL12323.0000000.00000
13WASNYJ22110.5000000.00000
14WASNEP2126.0010000.00000
Average:1131000000000
Total:7791010000000