Brandon Marshall news, rumors and stats

 

Brandon Marshall

Chicago Bears
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 230

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1DENCIN4276.7500000.00000
2DENCLE33411.330011414.00000
3DENOAK56713.4010155.00000
4DENDAL49122.7510000.00000
5DENNEP8648.0020166.00000
6DENSDC5499.8000000.00000
8DENBAL4246.0000000.00000
9DENPIT1111210.1800000.00000
10DENWAS513426.8020199.00000
11DENSDC3268.6700000.00000
12DENNYG68614.3300000.00000
13DENKCC79413.4310122.00000
14DENIND212009.5220000.00000
15DENOAK77310.4310000.00000
16DENPHI8394.8800231.50000
Average:7751210033000
Total:1011120121007393000