Michael Bush news, rumors and stats

 

Michael Bush

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 6.1 | Wt: 245

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1OAKSDC12554.5810144.000013590
2OAKKCC9353.890011717.000010520
3OAKDEN6203.33004205.000010400
4OAKHOU3103.3300144.00004141
5OAKNYG12373.0810166.000013430
6OAKPHI6223.6700122.00007240
7OAKNYJ8253.1300166.00009310
8OAKSDC7273.86002147.00009410
10OAKKCC141198.50002105.0000161290
11OAKCIN4276.7500000.00004271
12OAKDAL382.6700000.0000380
13OAKPIT111.0000000.0000110
14OAKWAS000.0000000.0000000
15OAKDEN181337.391011111.0000191440
16OAKCLE10525.2000177.000011590
17OAKBAL10181.8000144.000011220
Average:837400175009430
Total:123589430171055001406942