Devin Aromashodu news, rumors and stats

 

Devin Aromashodu

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.2 | Wt: 201

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2007 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1MINSDC000.0000000.00000
2MINTBB000.0000000.00000
3MINDET155.0000000.00000
4MINKCC13434.0010000.00000
5MINARI28140.5000000.00000
6MINCHI000.0000000.00000
7MINGBP11313.0000000.00000
8MINCAR22010.0000000.00000
10MINGBP000.0000000.00000
11MINOAK14242.0000000.00000
12MINATL11818.0000000.00000
13MINDEN69015.0000000.00000
14MINDET44711.7500000.00000
15MINNOS22914.5000000.00000
16MINWAS23618.0000000.00000
17MINCHI35317.6700000.00000
Average:2291500000000
Total:264681510000000