Devin Hester news, rumors and stats

 

Devin Hester

Atlanta Falcons
Wide Receiver

Ht: 5.9 | Wt: 190

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1CHISDC000.0000000.00000
2CHIKCC000.0000000.00000
3CHIDAL000.0000000.00000
4CHIDET133.0000000.00000
5CHIGBP000.0000155.00000
6CHIMIN18181.00101-3-3.00000
7CHIPHI34113.6700000.00000
8CHIDET11919.00002-6-3.00000
10CHIOAK1-2-2.0000000.00000
11CHISEA000.00001-6-6.00000
12CHIDEN111.0000000.00000
13CHINYG1-4-4.0000111.00000
14CHIWAS56713.4000000.00000
15CHIMIN4287.00001-1-1.00000
16CHIGBP000.0000000.00000
17CHINOS26532.5010000.00000
Average:11910000-1-0000
Total:2029910207-10-0000