Sinorice Moss news, rumors and stats

 

Sinorice Moss

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1NYGWAS12323.0000000.00000
5NYGSEA44511.2520000.00000
9NYGDAL122.0000000.00000
10NYGPHI000.0000000.00000
11NYGBAL000.0000000.00000
12NYGARI22010.0000000.00000
13NYGWAS177.0000000.00000
14NYGPHI11313.0000000.00000
15NYGDAL000.0000000.00000
17NYGMIN24321.5000000.00000
Average:115900000000
Total:12153920000000