Joe X. Horn news, rumors and stats

Joe X. Horn

Retired
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1NOSCLE22512.5000000.00000
2NOSGBP58817.6000000.00000
3NOSATL34715.6700000.00000
4NOSCAR56312.6001000.00000
5NOSTBB44812.0000000.00000
6NOSPHI611018.3320000.00000
8NOSBAL512625.2010000.00000
11NOSCIN39331.0010000.00000
12NOSATL36120.3300000.00000
13NOSSFO11818.0000000.00000
Average:4681800000000
Total:376791841000000