Greg Camarillo news, rumors and stats

 

Greg Camarillo

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.2 | Wt: 200

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1MIAATL22010.0000000.00000
2MIAIND3113.6700000.00000
2MIAIND3113.6700000.00000
3MIASDC2136.5000000.00000
4MIABUF44210.5000000.00000
5MIANYJ33311.0000000.00000
7MIANOS55511.0000000.00000
8MIANYJ11515.0000000.00000
9MIANEP57114.2000000.00000
10MIATBB2178.5000000.00000
11MIACAR144.0000000.00000
12MIABUF000.0000000.00000
13MIANEP46115.2500000.00000
14MIAJAC711015.7100000.00000
15MIATEN5469.2000000.00000
16MIAHOU33210.6700000.00000
17MIAPIT3227.3300000.00000
Average:333900000000
Total:53563900000000