Deuce McAllister news, rumors and stats

 

Deuce McAllister

Retired
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1NOSSEA22994.50008354.3800301340
2NOSHOU20964.80104164.0000241120
3NOSTEN1180.73003237.670014310
4NOSIND171015.94104256.2500211260
5NOSCAR231245.390045914.7500271830
6NOSCHI291164.00002147.0000311300
7NOSATL211165.5220100.0000221160
8NOSCAR261013.880033210.6700291331
9NOSTBB261104.23004164.0000301260
11NOSATL281736.18209647.1100372372
12NOSPHI191849.682044812.0000232320
13NOSWAS301655.50004317.7500341960
14NOSTBB22693.14003196.330025880
15NOSNYG15805.33008658.1300231450
16NOSJAC21502.380066310.5000271131
17NOSDAL21492.3300263.000023550
Average:22103510432700261350
Total:35116415806951670042021574