Deuce McAllister news, rumors and stats

 

Deuce McAllister

Retired
Running Back

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1NOSTBB311093.52004123.0000351210
2NOSGBP211235.8620144.0000221270
3NOSCHI17452.650044210.500021871
4NOSDET12615.08108678.3800201280
5NOSPIT231235.352022010.0000251430
6NOSWAS291214.17001-2-2.0000301190
7NOSSFO211396.62005357.0010261740
8NOSATL171156.762055611.2010221711
10NOSCAR21713.38204348.5000251050
11NOSATL13433.31004307.500017730
13NOSTBB27993.6710177.0000281060
14NOSBAL321273.97303103.3300351371
15NOSMIN18693.83003279.001021960
16NOSCIN15261.7300000.000015260
17NOSCAR281174.18002105.0000301270
Average:2293410323600251160
Total:325138841304735263037217403