Lance Moore news, rumors and stats

 

Lance Moore

Pittsburgh Steelers
Wide Receiver

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 190

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1NOSATL22311.5000000.00000
2NOSTBB11515.0000000.00000
3NOSARI166.0000000.00000
8NOSBUF33411.3310000.00000
9NOSNYJ67011.6700000.00000
10NOSDAL11414.0000000.00000
11NOSSFO3237.6700000.00001
12NOSATL22211.0000000.00000
13NOSSEA2126.0000000.00000
14NOSCAR34013.3300000.00000
15NOSSTL67813.0000000.00000
16NOSCAR34715.6700000.00000
17NOSTBB47318.2510000.00000
Average:3351200000000
Total:374571220000001