Brian Finneran news, rumors and stats

 

Brian Finneran

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 0.0 | Wt: 0

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1ATLDAL24522.5000000.00000
6ATLSTL35518.3300000.00000
7ATLNOS23216.0010000.00000
9ATLPHI44912.2500000.00000
10ATLNYG155.0000000.00000
11ATLNOS177.0000000.00000
12ATLTEN000.0000000.00000
13ATLHOU4317.7500000.00000
14ATLCAR34715.6700000.00000
15ATLIND33812.6700000.00000
16ATLTBB11313.0010000.00000
17ATLJAC24623.0000000.00000
Average:2311300000000
Total:263681320000000