Mike Nugent news, rumors and stats

Mike Nugent

Cincinnati Bengals
Place Kicker

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 190

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013

WkTmOppFG AttsFG MadeFG MissFG PctXP AttXP MadeXP MissXP PctNFL Pts
1CINCLE220100.00330100.009
2CINDEN330100.00110100.0010
3CINSFO220100.000000.006
4CINBUF330100.00220100.0011
5CINJAC110100.0043175.006
6CININD32166.67330100.009
8CINSEA220100.00440100.0010
9CINTEN110100.00330100.006
10CINPIT110100.00220100.005
11CINBAL110100.00330100.006
12CINCLE330100.00220100.0011
13CINPIT1010.00110100.001
14CINHOU440100.00110100.0013
15CINSTL220100.00220100.008
16CINARI53260.00220100.0011
17CINBAL43175.00110100.0010
Average:22088220928
Total:383351401.67343311475132