Randy Moss news, rumors and stats

 

Randy Moss

Free Agent
Wide Receiver

Ht: 6.3 | Wt: 210

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010 · 2012

WkTmOppRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptFum Lost
1MINGBP915016.6710000.00000
2MINCHI4276.750011111.00000
3MINDET38528.3300000.00000
4MINSFO817221.5030000.00000
5MINATL58116.2020000.00000
7MINDEN1015115.1000000.00000
8MINNYG712517.86201-12-12.00000
9MINGBP68714.5010000.00000
10MINSDC1112010.9110000.00000
11MINOAK4256.2500000.00000
12MINDET55611.2000000.00000
13MINSTL1016016.0010155.00001
14MINSEA813316.6320000.00000
15MINCHI99310.33102147.00000
16MINKCC711115.8620000.00000
17MINARI55611.2010100.00000
Average:71021510011000
Total:1111632151706181001