Michael X. Bennett news, rumors and stats

Michael X. Bennett

Free Agent
Running Back

Ht: 5.8 | Wt: 205

News | Stats | Stat vs. Team | Targets | Injury | Depth Chart | Roster


Overall

2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009 · 2010

WkTmOppRushRush YdsRush AvgRush TDRush 2ptRecRec YdsRec AvgRec TDRec 2ptTchsTot YdsFum Lost
1MINTBB6-1-0.17003217.00009200
2MINCIN33612.00001-1-1.00004352
3MINNOS242.0000000.0000240
4MINATL1-4-4.000023115.50003270
6MINCHI382.6700000.0000380
7MINGBP6223.6700000.00006220
8MINCAR263.0000000.0000260
9MINDET181065.8900155.0010191110
10MINNYG19160.84006111.830025271
11MINGBP5102.00002136.50007230
12MINCLE3-3-1.0000000.00003-30
13MINDET22793.59103103.331025890
14MINSTL18703.8910461.500022761
15MINPIT11433.91001-5-5.000012380
15MINPIT11433.91001-5-5.000012380
16MINBAL1-1-1.000011010.0000290
17MINCHI68213.67103237.670091050
Average:8303002730010370
Total:137516330281193201656354